Wielkopolska Liga Młodziczek Starszych 2013/14

Terminarz
Kol. M Data Godz. Zestawienie Wynik
I 1 25.10.2013 15.30 TĘCZA Leszno START SGB DELFIN Kłecko  56:58
2 07.10.2013 17.00 START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno MUKS Poznań 107:25
3 03.01.2014 14.30 INEA AZS I Poznań MKS MOS Konin  109:35
4 08.10.2013 15.30 KASPROWICZANKA SZOK Bojanowo  83:24
5 06.10.2013 10.00 INEA AZS II Poznań ISKRY Osieczna 47:62
II 6 20.10.2013 13.00 TĘCZA Leszno INEA AZS II Poznań  102:21
  7 20.10.2013 12.00 SZOK Bojanowo ISKRY Osieczna 42:54
8 19.10.2013 14.00 KASPROWICZANKA MKS MOS Konin  70:21
9 07.11.2013 12.30 INEA AZS I Poznań MUKS Poznań  112:30
10 20.10.2013 11.00 START SGB DELFIN Kłecko START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno  28:67
III 11 26.10.2013 12.00 START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno TĘCZA Leszno  67:38
12 27.10.2013 12.00 INEA AZS I Poznań START SGB DELFIN Kłecko  71:34
13 24.10.2013 15.00 MUKS Poznań KASPROWICZANKA  45:67
14 26.10.2013 12.00 ISKRY Osieczna MKS MOS Konin  74:54
15 26.10.2013 12.00 INEA AZS II Poznań SZOK Bojanowo  72:68
IV 16 03.11.2013 11.00 TĘCZA Leszno SZOK Bojanowo  95:25
17 03.11.2013 10.00 MUKS Poznań ISKRY Osieczna  71:54
18 03.11.2013 10.00 MKS MOS Konin INEA AZS II Poznań  85:72
19 03.11.2013 11.00 START SGB DELFIN Kłecko KASPROWICZANKA  24:30
20 06.11.2013 17.00 START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno INEA AZS I Poznań  61:52
V 21 17.11.2013 12.00 INEA AZS I Poznań TĘCZA Leszno  84:61
22 17.11.2013 10.00 KASPROWICZANKA START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno  32:43
23 16.11.2013 11.00 ISKRY Osieczna START SGB DELFIN Kłecko  41:86
24 17.11.2013 10.00 INEA AZS II Poznań MUKS Poznań  63:53
25 22.11.2013 13.30 SZOK Bojanowo MKS MOS Konin  56:37
VI 26 24.11.2013 12.00 TĘCZA Leszno MKS MOS Konin  126:45
27 21.11.2013 15.00 MUKS Poznań SZOK Bojanowo  66:51
28 23.11.2013 11.00 START SGB DELFIN Kłecko INEA AZS II Poznań  66:41
29 23.11.2013 12.00 START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno ISKRY Osieczna  84:25
30 24.11.2013 12.00 INEA AZS I Poznań KASPROWICZANKA  98:45
VII 31 01.12.2013 10.00 KASPROWICZANKA TĘCZA Leszno  72:49
32 01.12.2013 13.00 ISKRY Osieczna INEA AZS I Poznań  41:140
33 30.11.2013 12.00 INEA AZS II Poznań START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno  22:127
34 01.12.2013 11.00 SZOK Bojanowo START SGB DELFIN Kłecko  30:65
35 28.11.2013 10.00 MKS MOS Konin MUKS Poznań  57:74
VIII 36 08.12.2013 11.00 TĘCZA Leszno MUKS Poznań  92:40
37 08.12.2013 11.00 START SGB DELFIN Kłecko MKS MOS Konin  76:33
38 04.12.2013 17.00 START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno SZOK Bojanowo  105:21
39 04.12.2013 17.00 INEA AZS I Poznań INEA AZS II Poznań  110:28
40 07.12.2013 14.00 KASPROWICZANKA ISKRY Osieczna
IX 41 14.12.2013 17.00 ISKRY Osieczna TĘCZA Leszno
42 14.12.2013 12.00 INEA AZS II Poznań KASPROWICZANKA
43 16.12.2013 14.30 SZOK Bojanowo INEA AZS I Poznań  36:76
44 11.12.2013 16.30 MKS MOS Konin START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno
45 12.12.2013 15.00 MUKS Poznań START SGB DELFIN Kłecko
II Runda
X 46 22.12.2013 11.00 START SGB DELFIN Kłecko TĘCZA Leszno
47 22.12.2013 10.00 MUKS Poznań START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno
48 23.10.2013 12.00 MKS MOS Konin INEA AZS I Poznań
49 20.12.2013 15.30 SZOK Bojanowo KASPROWICZANKA  24:70
50 21.12.2013 11.00 INEA AZS II Poznań ISKRY Osieczna
XI 51 04.01.2014 12.00 INEA AZS II Poznań TĘCZA Leszno
52 28.12.2013 11.00 ISKRY Osieczna SZOK Bojanowo
53 18.12.2013 15.00 MKS MOS Konin KASPROWICZANKA
54 09.01.2014 15.00 MUKS Poznań INEA AZS I Poznań
55 29.12.2013 12.00 START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno START SGB DELFIN Kłecko
XII 56 05.01.2014 12.00 TĘCZA Leszno START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno
57 05.01.2014 11.00 START SGB DELFIN Kłecko INEA AZS I Poznań
58 05.01.2014 10.00 KASPROWICZANKA MUKS Poznań
59 04.01.2014 11.00 MKS MOS Konin ISKRY Osieczna
60 10.012014 14.00 SZOK Bojanowo INEA AZS II Poznań  44:25
XIII 61 13.01.2014 16.00 SZOK Bojanowo TĘCZA Leszno  31:107
62 11.01.2014 12.30 ISKRY Osieczna MUKS Poznań
63 15.01.2014 17.00 INEA AZS II Poznań MKS MOS Konin
64 12.01.2014 12.00 KASPROWICZANKA START SGB DELFIN Kłecko
65 12.01.2014 12.00 INEA AZS I Poznań START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno
XIV 66 19.01.2014 10.30 TĘCZA Leszno INEA AZS I Poznań
67 18.01.2014 12.00 START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno KASPROWICZANKA
68 19.01.2014 11.00 START SGB DELFIN Kłecko ISKRY Osieczna  50:48
69 16.01.2014 15.00 MUKS Poznań INEA AZS II Poznań  50:59
70 19.01.2014 12.00 MKS MOS Konin SZOK Bojanowo  63:58
XV 71 26.01.2014 14.00 MKS MOS Konin TĘCZA Leszno  55:81
72 27.01.2014 16.00 SZOK Bojanowo MUKS Poznań
73 25.01.2014 12.00 INEA AZS II Poznań START SGB DELFIN Kłecko
74 25.01.2014 12.00 ISKRY Osieczna START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno
75 28.02.2014 15.00 KASPROWICZANKA INEA AZS I Poznań
XVI 76 23.02.2014 12.00 TĘCZA Leszno KASPROWICZANKA
77 23.02.2014 12.00 INEA AZS I Poznań ISKRY Osieczna
78 22.02.2014 12.00 START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno INEA AZS II Poznań
79 23.02.2014 11.00 START SGB DELFIN Kłecko SZOK Bojanowo
80 21.02.2014 10.45 MUKS Poznań MKS MOS Konin
XVII 81 02.03.2014 10.00 MUKS Poznań TĘCZA Leszno
82 02.03.2014 11.00 MKS MOS Konin START SGB DELFIN Kłecko
83 02.03.2014 11.00 SZOK Bojanowo START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno
84 06.03.2014 15.00 INEA AZS II Poznań INEA AZS I Poznań
85 01.03.2014 11.00 ISKRY Osieczna KASPROWICZANKA
XVIII 86 08.03.2014 11.00 TĘCZA Leszno ISKRY Osieczna
87 08.03.2014 12.00 KASPROWICZANKA INEA AZS II Poznań
88 07.03.2014 14.30 INEA AZS I Poznań SZOK Bojanowo
89 08.03.2014 12.00 START SGB TS BASKET Gniezno MKS MOS Konin
90 09.03.2014 10.00 START SGB DELFIN Kłecko MUKS Poznań