Wielkopolska Liga Kadetek B 2014/15

Terminarz
Kol. M Data Godz. Zestawienie Wynik
I 1 2014.10.12 12.00 DELFIN Kłecko KASPROWICZANKA  37:49
2 2014.10.20 16.00 SZOK Bojanowo TĘCZA Leszno  32:66
3 2014.10.19 11.00 ISKRY Osieczna AZS Poznań  45:105
4 2014.10.20 13.00 LIDER Swarzędz MKS MOS Konin  57:50
II 5 2014.10.26 11.00 DELFIN Kłecko MKS MOS Konin  44:31
6 2014.10.24 14.30 AZS Poznań LIDER Swarzędz
7 2014.10.26 13.00 TĘCZA Leszno ISKRY Osieczna  87:38
8 2014.10.22 17.30 SZOK Bojanowo KASPROWICZANKA  27:55
III 9 2014.11.16 11.00 SZOK Bojanowo DELFIN Kłecko
10 2014.11.19 16.00 ISKRY Osieczna KASPROWICZANKA
11 2014.11.15 12.15 LIDER Swarzędz TĘCZA Leszno
12 2014.11.16 11.00 MKS MOS Konin AZS Poznań
IV 13 2014.11.30 10.00 DELFIN Kłecko AZS Poznań
14 2014.11.08 10.30 TĘCZA Leszno MKS MOS Konin
15 2014.12.01 17.30 LIDER Swarzędz KASPROWICZANKA
16 2014.10.29 17.30 SZOK Bojanowo ISKRY Osieczna
V 17 2014.11.14 16.30 ISKRY Osieczna DELFIN Kłecko
18 2014.12.08 17.45 LIDER Swarzędz SZOK Bojanowo
19 2014.12.03 16.00 MKS MOS Konin KASPROWICZANKA
20 2014.12.03 14.30 AZS Poznań TĘCZA Leszno
VI 21 2014.12.14 11.00 DELFIN Kłecko TĘCZA Leszno
22 2014.12.14 10.00 KASPROWICZANKA AZS Poznań
23 2014.12.15 16:00 SZOK Bojanowo MKS MOS Konin
24 2014.12.13 11.00 LIDER Swarzędz ISKRY Osieczna
VII 25 2014.12.20 11.00 LIDER Swarzędz DELFIN Kłecko
26 2014.11.09 11.00 MKS MOS Konin ISKRY Osieczna
27 2014.12.19 16.00 AZS Poznań SZOK Bojanowo
28 2014.12.16 17.15 TĘCZA Leszno KASPROWICZANKA
II Runda
VIII 29 2015.01.11 11.00 KASPROWICZANKA DELFIN Kłecko
30 2015.01.08 15.30 TĘCZA Leszno SZOK Bojanowo
31 2015.01.11 12.00 AZS Poznań ISKRY Osieczna
32 2015.01.12 13.00 MKS MOS Konin LIDER Swarzędz
IX 33 2015.01.17 10.00 MKS MOS Konin DELFIN Kłecko
34 2015.01.23 13.00 LIDER Swarzędz AZS Poznań
35 2015.01.25 11.00 ISKRY Osieczna TĘCZA Leszno
36 2015.01.24 10.00 KASPROWICZANKA SZOK Bojanowo
X 37 2015.02.08 11.00 DELFIN Kłecko SZOK Bojanowo
38 2015.02.01 10.00 KASPROWICZANKA ISKRY Osieczna
39 2015.02.08 12.00 TĘCZA Leszno LIDER Swarzędz
40 2015.02.06 16.00 AZS Poznań MKS MOS Konin
XI 41 2015.03.06 16.00 AZS Poznań DELFIN Kłecko
42 2015.03.08 11.00 MKS MOS Konin TĘCZA Leszno
43 2015.03.29 11.00 KASPROWICZANKA LIDER Swarzędz
44 2015.03.06 16.00 ISKRY Osieczna SZOK Bojanowo
XII 45 2015.03.15 11.00 DELFIN Kłecko ISKRY Osieczna
46 2015.03.23 16.00 SZOK Bojanowo LIDER Swarzędz
47 2015.03.21 10.00 KASPROWICZANKA MKS MOS Konin
48 2015.03.22 12.00 TĘCZA Leszno AZS Poznań
XIII 49 2015.04.19 12.00 TĘCZA Leszno DELFIN Kłecko
50 2015.04.15 15.00 AZS Poznań KASPROWICZANKA
51 2015.04.12 10.00 MKS MOS Konin SZOK Bojanowo
52 2015.04.12 11.00 ISKRY Osieczna LIDER Swarzędz
XIV 53 2015.04.26 11.00 DELFIN Kłecko LIDER Swarzędz
54 2015.04.26 11.00 ISKRY Osieczna MKS MOS Konin
55 2015.04.17 14.30 SZOK Bojanowo AZS Poznań
56 2015.04.26 11.00 KASPROWICZANKA TĘCZA Leszno