Rekordy klubu

Konkurencja

Młodzik

Junior Młodszy

Kobiety

Mężczyźni

Kobiety

Mężczyźni

100 m

Paulina Czerwińska
13,83 s

Hubert Szczepaniak
11,45 s

Marietta Rabura
12,81 s

Michał Wróblewski
11,31 s

200 m

Patrycja Łukaszczyk
28,78 s

Marek Malcherek
27,42 s

Marietta Rabura
26,52 s

Hubert Szczepaniak
22,90

300 m

Marietta Rabura
44,21 s

Marcin Dąbrowski
37,45 s

Marietta Rabura
42,46 s

Marcin Dąbrowski
37,45

400 m

 –

Marcin Dąbrowski
55,77 s

Marietta Rabura
59,22 s

Marcin Dąbrowski
50,65 s

600 m

Marietta Rabura
1:44:72 min

Jakub Gubański
1:45:96 min

Brygida Szmuk
2:05:02 min

800 m

Patrycja Łukaszczyk
2:43:96 min

Marietta Rabura
2:28:28 min

Michał Wróblewski
2:24:00 min

1000 m

Marietta Rabura
3:20:67 min

Jakub Gubański
2:50:75 m

Michał Wróblewski
2:57:28 min

100/110 ppł

Patrycja Łukaszczyk
17,66 s

Jakub Mirek
17,48 s

Marietta Rabura
16,27 s

Mateusz Chmieliński
15,27 s

300 ppł

Anna Głowacz
52,91 s

Marek Malcherek
44,11 s

Marietta Rabura
48,67 s

Patryk Hantkiewicz
42,44 s

400 ppł

Marietta Rabura
64,31 s

Patryk Hantkiewicz
56,48 s

Skok w dal

Paulina Czerwińska
4,92 m

Adrian Weber
6,46 m

Patrycja Łukaszczyk
4,76 m

Michał Wróblewski
6,77 m

Skok wzwyż

Hanna Sobocka
1,50 m

Damian Świdrak
1,56 m

Hanna Sobocka
1,47 m

Mateusz Chmieliński
1,98 m

Trójskok

Michał Wróblewski
12,45 m

Pchnięcie kulą

Martyna Jarczewska
11,06 m

Kamil Tylicki
14,74 m

Martyna Jarczewska
12,00 m

Damian Świdrak
15,34 m

Rzut dyskiem

Martyna Jarczewska
32,03 m

Damian Świdrak
49,33 m

Martyna Jarczewska
28,54 m

Damian Świdrak
40,48 m

Rzut młotem

Magdalena Malcherek
26,87 m

Szymon Marchewka
27,95 m

Damian Nowicki
23,72

Rzut oszczepem

Patrycja Łukaszczyk
27,03 m

Jacek Machowiak
47,25 m

Marta Urbanowska
34,08 m

Mateusz Chmieliński
52,51 m

6-bój

Adrian Weber
3000 pkt

7-bój

Patrycja Łukaszczyk
3113 pkt

Marietta Rabura
3590 pkt

8-bój

 –

Marcin Dąbrowski
3506 pkt

 –

Mateusz Chmieliński
5695 pkt

Konkurencja

                    Junior

Młodzieżowiec/Senior

Kobiety

Mężczyźni

Kobiety

Mężczyźni

100 m

Michał Wróblewski
11,16 s

200 m

Michał Wróblewski
22,77 s

300 m

Marcin Dąbrowski
36,40 s

400 m

Marcin Dąbrowski
49,91 s

800 m

1500 m

Przemysław Kałużny
4:52:04 m

100/110 ppł

Michał Wróblewski
15,93 s

300 ppł

400 ppł

Skok w dal

Michał Wróblewski
7,04 m

Skok wzwyż

Mateusz Chmieliński
1,97 m

Pchnięcie kulą

Mateusz Chmieliński
13,29 m

Rzut dyskiem

Michał Wróblewski
38,80 m

Rzut młotem

Rzut oszczepem

Mateusz Chmieliński
51,81

6-bój

10-bój

Michał Wróblewski
6398 pkt